Wimbledon Half Marathon

29th April 2018 Results


29/04/2018, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Net Time Cat Pos Gen Pos Time Action
1 Filip Janczak Male Senior 01:16:50 1 1 01:17:15 Claim
2 Ben Hudson Male Senior 01:17:59 2 2 01:18:01 Claim
3 Charlie Austin Male Army Senior 01:19:22 3 3 01:19:26 Claim
4 Matthew Pacey Male Senior 01:19:50 4 4 01:19:57 Claim
5 Lewis Neville Male Senior 01:20:06 5 5 01:20:10 Claim
6 Marc Geraghty Male Senior 01:20:14 6 6 01:20:23 Claim
7 Daniel Male Senior 01:21:30 7 7 01:21:40 Claim
8 Peter Green Male Somer AC M50 01:23:00 1 8 01:23:06 Claim
9 Ben Walter Male Senior 01:23:14 8 9 01:23:20 Claim
10 Tristan Garton Male Senior 01:23:14 9 10 01:23:21 Claim
11 Richard Simpson Male Senior 01:23:35 10 11 01:23:39 Claim
12 Nicholas Leahy Male Senior 01:24:00 11 12 01:24:07 Claim
13 James Fraser Male Senior 01:24:17 12 13 01:24:33 Claim
14 James Rowley Male Senior 01:25:06 13 14 01:25:06 Claim
15 Jon Hook Male Senior 01:25:12 14 15 01:25:19 Claim
16 Adam Hoult Male Ivanhoe Runners Senior 01:25:30 15 16 01:25:36 Claim
17 Melissah Gibson Female Lady 01:25:45 1 1 01:25:47 Claim
18 Thomas Moore Male Senior 01:24:40 16 17 01:25:54 Claim
19 Blair Mills Male Senior 01:26:07 17 18 01:26:38 Claim
20 Nissit Patel Male M40 01:27:59 1 19 01:28:05 Claim
21 Euan Cheyne Male Senior 01:28:11 18 20 01:28:24 Claim
22 Mark Diamond Male Senior 01:28:21 19 21 01:28:34 Claim
23 Ryan Law Male Senior 01:28:05 20 22 01:28:46 Claim
24 Sam Jones Male Senior 01:28:35 21 23 01:28:47 Claim
25 Mitch Richards Male Senior 01:28:05 22 24 01:28:52 Claim
26 Anthony Walker Male M40 01:28:55 2 25 01:29:09 Claim
27 Laura Hancock Female Lady 01:29:17 2 2 01:29:31 Claim
28 Josh Ord-hume Male M40 01:29:18 3 26 01:29:39 Claim
29 John Harper Male M40 01:29:32 4 27 01:29:53 Claim
30 Thomas Wildbore Male Senior 01:29:21 23 28 01:30:12 Claim
31 Ben Craven Male Senior 01:30:20 24 29 01:30:29 Claim
32 Gerald Carroll Male Senior 01:28:46 25 30 01:30:34 Claim
33 Paul Ramsier Male M50 01:30:32 2 31 01:30:42 Claim
34 Victor Hugo Male Senior 01:30:27 26 32 01:30:44 Claim
35 Edward Bellamy Male Senior 01:30:26 27 33 01:30:53 Claim
36 Robert Buckland Male M50 01:30:58 3 34 01:31:07 Claim
37 Patrick Male Senior 01:30:15 28 35 01:31:23 Claim
38 Catriona Paterson Female Lady 01:31:28 3 3 01:31:31 Claim
39 Richard Male M40 01:31:26 5 36 01:31:35 Claim
40 Tony Claramunt Male M50 01:31:40 4 37 01:31:51 Claim
41 Alex Handley Male ROWFANT RATBAGS Senior 01:31:36 29 38 01:32:07 Claim
42 Shahib Male Senior 01:31:59 30 39 01:32:13 Claim
43 Andreas Friedberg Male Senior 01:32:14 31 40 01:32:18 Claim
44 Ollie Richer Male Senior 01:31:16 32 41 01:32:19 Claim
45 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female Lady 01:32:17 4 4 01:32:20 Claim
46 Pavel Jelinek Male Senior 01:30:56 33 42 01:32:34 Claim
47 Ianto Cannon Male Senior 01:30:29 34 43 01:32:42 Claim
48 Sophie Leigh-bankes Female Lady 01:32:36 5 5 01:32:44 Claim
49 Michael Holmes Male M40 01:31:55 6 44 01:32:49 Claim
50 Nik Paukkunen Male Senior 01:32:47 35 45 01:32:51 Claim
51 Lowendo Stevens Male Senior 01:32:30 36 46 01:32:55 Claim
52 Pierre Guilpain Male Ful-on Tri Senior 01:31:40 37 47 01:33:00 Claim
53 David Brewer Male Senior 01:32:53 38 48 01:33:20 Claim
54 Matt Wooller Male Senior 01:33:37 39 49 01:33:42 Claim
55 Robert Ferguson Male Senior 01:33:51 40 50 01:34:01 Claim
56 Matt Rozee Male Senior 01:33:58 41 51 01:34:07 Claim
57 Brendon Maclean Male Senior 01:34:01 42 52 01:34:14 Claim
58 David Mcqueen Male M40 01:33:45 7 53 01:34:18 Claim
59 Stuart Henderson Male M40 01:34:21 8 54 01:34:25 Claim
60 Stephen Harris Male Senior 01:33:06 43 55 01:34:26 Claim
61 Rikke Bitten Female Lady 01:34:19 6 6 01:34:30 Claim
62 Oscar Israelsson Male Senior 01:34:18 44 56 01:34:30 Claim
63 Jeremy Howard Male M40 01:34:29 9 57 01:34:32 Claim
64 Sean Donaghy Male Senior 01:34:36 45 58 01:34:44 Claim
65 Charles Warren Male Senior 01:34:05 46 59 01:34:49 Claim
66 James Newton Male Senior 01:33:47 47 60 01:34:57 Claim
67 Emilia Vynnycky Female London Heathside Runners W40 01:34:38 1 7 01:35:01 Claim
68 Timothc) Vulin Male Senior 01:33:55 48 61 01:35:09 Claim
69 Christopher Richardson Male M40 01:34:19 10 62 01:35:12 Claim
70 Philippa Stimpson Female Lady 01:34:56 7 8 01:35:15 Claim
71 Sophie Robinson Female Lady 01:34:44 8 9 01:35:18 Claim
72 Sean Correia Male Senior 01:34:32 49 63 01:35:24 Claim
73 Timmy O'donoghue Male M40 01:35:06 11 64 01:35:26 Claim
74 Kieran Clark Male Senior 01:35:29 50 65 01:35:33 Claim
75 Alex Sawbridge Male Senior 01:34:50 51 66 01:35:38 Claim
76 Rory Bridges Male Senior 01:34:17 52 67 01:35:40 Claim
77 Glen Edwards Male Havering Tri Senior 01:34:55 53 68 01:35:42 Claim
78 William Van Male Senior 01:35:07 54 69 01:35:43 Claim
79 Gary Clarke Male M40 01:35:28 12 70 01:35:48 Claim
80 Stuart Prendergast Male Senior 01:35:27 55 71 01:35:51 Claim
81 John-Michael Cheshire Male Senior 01:35:30 56 72 01:36:09 Claim
82 Marie Synnott-wells Female W50 01:35:58 1 10 01:36:12 Claim
83 Matt Saunders Male Senior 01:35:01 57 73 01:36:16 Claim
84 Anders Jay Male Senior 01:35:41 58 74 01:36:23 Claim
85 Julie Pond Female W40 01:36:13 2 11 01:36:25 Claim
86 Tim Jones Male M40 01:35:30 13 75 01:36:30 Claim
87 Michael Male Senior 01:35:36 59 76 01:36:36 Claim
88 Paul Brister Male Senior 01:36:39 60 77 01:36:56 Claim
89 Luke Smith Male Senior 01:35:40 61 78 01:37:05 Claim
90 George Kitchen Male Senior 01:34:01 62 79 01:37:10 Claim
91 Karima Graham Female Lady 01:36:39 9 12 01:37:10 Claim
92 Andrew Jewell Male Senior 01:37:00 63 80 01:37:14 Claim
93 Andrew Ramage Male Senior 01:37:07 64 81 01:37:22 Claim
94 Lauren Knight Female Lady 01:36:33 10 13 01:37:24 Claim
95 Tom Lewis Male M40 01:36:26 14 82 01:37:25 Claim
96 Daniel Lee Male Senior 01:37:10 65 83 01:37:31 Claim
97 Luke Simons Male Senior 01:37:03 66 84 01:37:47 Claim
98 Laura Parker Female Lady 01:36:18 11 14 01:37:51 Claim
99 Sinisa Krnic Male M40 01:37:37 15 85 01:37:51 Claim
100 Kevin Keenan Male Senior 01:37:02 67 86 01:38:05 Claim
101 Stephen Johnson Male Wimbledon Windmilers M50 01:37:57 5 87 01:38:15 Claim
102 Rachel Rosenthal Female Lady 01:37:28 12 15 01:38:24 Claim
103 Neil Kitching Male Senior 01:38:19 68 88 01:38:30 Claim
104 Jack Smith Male Senior 01:38:13 69 89 01:38:41 Claim
105 Amelia Button Female Lady 01:37:49 13 16 01:38:44 Claim
106 Guillaume Pichois Male M40 01:36:56 16 90 01:38:49 Claim
107 Preetkanwal Singh Male Senior 01:37:38 70 91 01:38:50 Claim
108 Thomas Brotschi Male Senior 01:36:56 71 92 01:39:10 Claim
109 Andrew Lynam Male Senior 01:38:56 72 93 01:39:22 Claim
110 Alex Carter Male Senior 01:38:32 73 94 01:39:24 Claim
111 Jeremy Lavollee Male Senior 01:37:36 74 95 01:39:25 Claim
112 Matthew Gill Male M40 01:38:41 17 96 01:39:28 Claim
113 Gordon Berridge Male Senior 01:39:05 75 97 01:39:30 Claim
114 Myles Neary Male Senior 01:38:00 76 98 01:39:34 Claimed
115 Lonnie P Male M40 01:38:53 18 99 01:39:35 Claim
116 Rhianon West Female Lady 01:39:34 14 17 01:39:46 Claim
117 Jon Blackie Male M40 01:38:56 19 100 01:39:51 Claim
118 Anna Marshall Female Windrush Lady 01:39:30 15 18 01:39:53 Claim
119 Josh Keeley Male Senior 01:38:26 77 101 01:39:56 Claim
120 Johan Flodgren Male Senior 01:38:57 78 102 01:39:58 Claim
121 Sam Cordery Male Senior 01:38:37 79 103 01:40:05 Claim
122 Alexander Richardson Male Senior 01:40:07 80 104 01:40:07 Claim
123 Bartolom+ Maldonado Male M50 01:38:42 6 105 01:40:09 Claim
124 Bartolom+ Maldonado Male Senior 01:38:45 81 106 01:40:11 Claim
125 Antonio Javier Male Senior 01:38:44 82 107 01:40:11 Claim
126 Charlotte Fairs Female W40 01:39:53 3 19 01:40:14 Claim
127 Kenneth Fancett Male M60 01:39:18 1 108 01:40:18 Claim
128 Sam Bygott-webb Male M40 01:40:15 20 109 01:40:28 Claim
129 Ben Bygott-webb Male Senior 01:40:15 83 110 01:40:28 Claim
130 Craig Shaw Male Senior 01:38:51 84 111 01:40:32 Claim
131 Samuel Yardley Male Senior 01:40:02 85 112 01:40:40 Claim
132 Mira Nikolova Female Lady 01:40:22 16 20 01:40:45 Claim
133 Max Nancarrow Male Senior 01:39:32 86 113 01:41:01 Claim
134 Nick Humphreys Male Senior 01:39:31 87 114 01:41:02 Claim
135 Anton Kuzmin Male Senior 01:40:58 88 115 01:41:07 Claim
136 Alex Robertson Male Senior 01:40:43 89 116 01:41:17 Claim
137 Justin Male Senior 01:38:54 90 117 01:41:27 Claim
138 Clare Livingston Female Lady 01:40:41 17 21 01:41:31 Claim
139 James Riches Male Senior 01:38:50 91 118 01:41:35 Claim
140 Jaimee Gilbertson Female Senior 01:41:21 1 22 01:41:36 Claim
141 Christopher Wright Male Senior 01:41:17 92 119 01:41:39 Claim
142 Phil Angel Male Senior 01:41:20 93 120 01:41:40 Claim
143 Luke Gillott Male Senior 01:41:24 94 121 01:41:46 Claim
144 Talita Argenio Female W40 01:41:31 4 23 01:41:53 Claim
145 Marco Viviano Male Senior 01:40:45 95 122 01:42:01 Claim
146 Liam Magill Male Senior 01:41:11 96 123 01:42:03 Claim
147 Emmanuel Renard Male M40 01:40:47 21 124 01:42:17 Claim
148 Julien Bellabouvier Male Senior 01:41:17 97 125 01:42:39 Claim
149 Daniel Connolly Male Senior 01:42:27 98 126 01:42:49 Claim
150 Jack Saunders Male Senior 01:42:00 99 127 01:43:00 Claim
151 Paul Keenan Male Senior 01:42:00 100 128 01:43:04 Claim
152 Rory Hitchen Male Senior 01:41:46 101 129 01:43:17 Claim
153 Anel Akiyanova Female Lady 01:42:34 18 24 01:43:18 Claim
154 Andrei Kravets Male Senior 01:42:46 102 130 01:43:24 Claim
155 Rachel Jackson Female Lady 01:42:12 19 25 01:43:26 Claim
156 Ryan Collett Male M40 01:43:10 22 131 01:43:28 Claim
157 Daniel Jurado Male M40 01:40:14 23 132 01:43:30 Claim
158 David Goldschmidt Male Senior 01:42:35 103 133 01:43:34 Claim
159 Alex Sparks Male Senior 01:41:55 104 134 01:43:34 Claimed
160 James Winckler Male Senior 01:43:26 105 135 01:43:48 Claim
161 Lee Kemp Male Senior 01:42:19 106 136 01:43:51 Claim
162 Akash Bharj Male Senior 01:42:06 107 137 01:43:56 Claim
163 Martin Stacey Male M50 01:43:40 7 138 01:43:59 Claim
164 Gurmit Singh Male Senior 01:42:55 108 139 01:44:07 Claim
165 Peter Elliott Male Senior 01:42:33 109 140 01:44:12 Claim
166 Adam Hill Male Senior 01:40:52 110 141 01:44:12 Claim
167 Konrad Kilim Male Senior 01:42:42 111 142 01:44:14 Claim
168 Amadiora Emechete Female Lady 01:43:41 20 26 01:44:15 Claim
169 Laurent Busy Male M40 01:43:46 24 143 01:44:18 Claim
170 Peter Lyus Male Tunbridge Wells Harriers Senior 01:43:46 112 144 01:44:18 Claim
171 Alex Tubito Male Senior 01:42:44 113 145 01:44:20 Claim
172 Liam Aylward Male Senior 01:38:31 114 146 01:44:21 Claim
173 Louise Simpson Female Lady 01:42:42 21 27 01:44:22 Claim
174 Esther Daykin Female Lady 01:43:54 22 28 01:44:26 Claim
175 Denise Bates Female W50 01:43:11 2 29 01:44:37 Claim
176 James Stables Male Senior 01:42:03 115 147 01:44:38 Claim
177 Callum Thomas Male Senior 01:43:06 116 148 01:44:43 Claim
178 Dion Long Male Senior 01:43:07 117 149 01:44:44 Claim
179 Imogen Harvey Female tri london Lady 01:44:43 23 30 01:44:52 Claim
180 Harry Alsop Male Senior 01:44:05 118 150 01:45:07 Claim
181 Michael Devlin Male Senior 01:44:51 119 151 01:45:15 Claim
182 Darryn Lapham Male Senior 01:42:47 120 152 01:45:21 Claim
183 Joanne Middleton Female Lady 01:44:34 24 31 01:45:30 Claim
184 Meurig Evans Male Vegan Runners M40 01:43:33 25 153 01:45:38 Claim
185 Alex Mackay Male M40 01:44:54 26 154 01:45:46 Claim
186 Remi Chabrier Male M40 01:44:27 27 155 01:45:54 Claim
187 Richard Baker Male M50 01:44:27 8 156 01:46:01 Claim
188 Laura Scriven Female Lady 01:45:23 25 32 01:46:13 Claim
189 Stephen Hyland Male Senior 01:44:22 121 157 01:46:16 Claim
190 Sophie Taylor Female Lady 01:45:03 26 33 01:46:22 Claim
191 Joshua Coles Male Senior 01:45:44 122 158 01:46:29 Claim
192 Greg Britton Male M40 01:45:25 28 159 01:46:36 Claim
193 Lucy Female W40 01:46:20 5 34 01:46:37 Claim
194 Ailsa Paterson Female Lady 01:45:58 27 35 01:46:38 Claim
195 Elizabeth Rhodes Female Lady 01:46:04 28 36 01:46:38 Claim
196 Stephan Lavollee Male M40 01:44:54 29 160 01:46:42 Claim
197 Georgi Georgiev Male Senior 01:45:03 123 161 01:46:43 Claim
198 Hermione Green Female Lady 01:45:28 29 37 01:46:44 Claim
199 David Caldwell Male Senior 01:44:42 124 162 01:46:45 Claim
200 Bartosz Podziewski Male M40 01:45:13 30 163 01:47:03 Claim
201 Richard Hall Male M40 01:46:26 31 164 01:47:08 Claim
202 Simon Child Male M40 01:46:44 32 165 01:47:27 Claim
203 Teemu Ruuska Male Senior 01:46:55 125 166 01:47:30 Claim
204 Lynsey Pattison Female Lady 01:46:24 30 38 01:47:36 Claimed
205 Agata Slota Female Lady 01:44:43 31 39 01:47:40 Claim
206 Brian Clarke Male Senior 01:46:16 126 167 01:47:46 Claim
207 Bethan Edwards Female Lady 01:47:28 32 40 01:47:47 Claim
208 Alex James Male Senior 01:46:59 127 168 01:47:51 Claim
209 Ian Jordan Male Senior 01:47:48 128 169 01:47:55 Claim
210 Joshua Green Male Senior 01:47:25 129 170 01:48:01 Claim
211 Mitch Skilton Male Senior 01:46:34 130 171 01:48:02 Claim
212 Don Garry Male CITY HASH HOUSE HARRIER M40 01:48:01 33 172 01:48:12 Claim
213 Edward Willans Male Senior 01:48:02 131 173 01:48:14 Claim
214 Michael McSweeney Male M40 01:47:40 34 174 01:48:21 Claim
215 Josh Wreford Male Senior 01:47:21 132 175 01:48:23 Claim
216 Megan Adams Female Serpentine Rc Lady 01:47:05 33 41 01:48:24 Claim
217 Clare Darley Female Lady 01:47:14 34 42 01:48:32 Claim
218 Ben Hogbin Male Senior 01:46:58 133 176 01:49:00 Claim
219 Elaine Rooney Female W50 01:48:36 3 43 01:49:05 Claim
220 Christian Male M40 01:47:37 35 177 01:49:09 Claim
221 Raz Haimlich Male Senior 01:49:03 134 178 01:49:14 Claim
222 Richard Grainger Male Senior 01:48:56 135 179 01:49:16 Claim
223 Joe Burridge Male Senior 01:48:14 136 180 01:49:16 Claim
224 Lee Haimlich Female Lady 01:49:11 35 44 01:49:23 Claim
225 Amanda Bailey Female Lady 01:48:43 36 45 01:49:37 Claim
226 Mustafa Murat Male Senior 01:49:31 137 181 01:49:46 Claim
227 Jamie Female Lady 01:49:13 37 46 01:49:47 Claim
228 Luke Bolton Male Senior 01:49:13 138 182 01:49:47 Claim
229 Nicky Mills Female Lady 01:49:13 38 47 01:49:48 Claim
230 Anna Mcglaughlin Female Activetrainingworld Lady 01:48:10 39 48 01:49:54 Claim
231 Matthew Young Male M40 01:47:54 36 183 01:50:00 Claim
232 Emilio Lanna Male Senior 01:48:36 139 184 01:50:00 Claim
233 Theo Cowper Male Senior 01:48:32 140 185 01:50:05 Claim
234 Alberto Medina Male Senior 01:49:09 141 186 01:50:11 Claim
235 Martin Pugh Male M40 01:49:26 37 187 01:50:11 Claim
236 Stephen Hutchinson Male M40 01:49:23 38 188 01:50:15 Claim
237 Lucy Sweeney Female Lady 01:48:29 40 49 01:50:31 Claim
238 Kevin Keay Male Senior 01:48:24 142 189 01:50:39 Claim
239 Posy Bevitt Female Lady 01:49:12 41 50 01:50:41 Claim
240 Andre Fernandes Male Senior 01:49:19 143 190 01:50:51 Claim
241 Juan Carlos Male M40 01:49:52 39 191 01:50:56 Claim
242 Darren O'sullivan Male M40 01:49:47 40 192 01:51:12 Claim
243 Fernando Vaca Male Senior 01:51:07 144 193 01:51:14 Claim
244 Marcos Porras Male Senior 01:51:07 145 194 01:51:14 Claim
245 Vikas Kumar Male Senior 01:51:14 146 195 01:51:37 Claim
246 Chris Sainsbury Male London Fields Triathlon Club Senior 01:50:29 147 196 01:51:45 Claim
247 Sophie Loveridge Female Lady 01:51:20 42 51 01:51:48 Claim
248 Graham Peabody Male M40 01:50:44 41 197 01:52:05 Claim
249 Johanna Williams Female Lady 01:52:02 43 52 01:52:27 Claim
250 Anthony Ferriroli Male road runners club M50 01:51:57 9 198 01:52:31 Claim
251 Kiranjeet Mattu Female Lady 01:51:23 44 53 01:52:32 Claim
252 Isabelle Austin-zimmerman Female Lady 01:50:31 45 54 01:52:33 Claim
253 Nicholas Mason Male Senior 01:52:23 148 199 01:52:47 Claim
254 Jenny Smerald Female Lady 01:52:22 46 55 01:52:47 Claim
255 David Taylor Male Senior 01:50:49 149 200 01:52:47 Claim
256 Zoe Dun Female Lady 01:52:17 47 56 01:52:48 Claim
257 Lisa Escasany Female Lady 01:51:31 48 57 01:52:56 Claim
258 Nicola Lane Female W40 01:52:04 6 58 01:53:01 Claim
259 Matt Cotter Male Freedom Tri M40 01:52:55 42 201 01:53:07 Claim
260 Diana Ierfino Female TONBRIGE A.C Lady 01:51:49 49 59 01:53:08 Claim
261 Jiayi Shi Male Senior 01:51:31 150 202 01:53:13 Claim
262 Nicholai La Male Senior 01:52:04 151 203 01:53:29 Claim
263 Ed Major Male Senior 01:52:42 152 204 01:53:30 Claim
264 Sally Hollick Female Cruisers RC W50 01:53:24 4 60 01:53:38 Claim
265 Michael Hannah Male M50 01:53:24 10 205 01:53:38 Claim
266 Zoe Keddie Female Fulham RC W40 01:52:06 7 61 01:53:52 Claim
267 Byron Grote Male M60 01:53:14 2 206 01:53:54 Claim
268 Charlie Johnson Male Senior 01:53:47 153 207 01:54:12 Claim
269 Victoria Walters Male Senior 01:53:48 154 208 01:54:13 Claim
270 Vanda Bolkeny Female Lady 01:54:07 50 62 01:54:21 Claim
271 Ellen Gallimore Female Lady 01:52:44 51 63 01:54:22 Claim
272 Donal Hynes Male M60 01:52:40 3 209 01:54:23 Claim
273 Justine Cherry-macklin Female W40 01:52:57 8 64 01:54:30 Claim
274 Hannah Bain Female Lady 01:52:33 52 65 01:54:34 Claim
275 Adrian Erofei Male Senior 01:54:18 155 210 01:54:36 Claim
276 Henry Howell Male Senior 01:54:07 156 211 01:54:46 Claim
277 Derek Lawns Male M40 01:54:10 43 212 01:54:47 Claim
278 Charlotte Stroud Female Lady 01:54:40 53 66 01:54:50 Claim
279 Amie Frayne Female Lady 01:53:11 54 67 01:54:51 Claim
280 Ruby Matthias Female Lady 01:53:26 55 68 01:54:55 Claim
281 Phil Mackenzie Male Senior 01:53:38 157 213 01:54:59 Claim
282 Kathryn Miller Female Lady 01:55:03 56 69 01:55:03 Claim
283 Colin Gaunt Male M50 01:53:36 11 214 01:55:21 Claim
284 Sarah Carter Female W40 01:53:39 9 70 01:55:21 Claimed
285 Carly Crockford Female Lady 01:53:37 57 71 01:55:22 Claim
286 Ian Male Senior 01:54:18 158 215 01:55:28 Claim
287 Alison Elizabeth Female Lady 01:55:20 58 72 01:55:39 Claim
288 Lindsay McFarlane Female Lady 01:55:03 59 73 01:55:44 Claim
289 Helen Johnston Female Lady 01:55:03 60 74 01:55:44 Claim
290 Fiona Delaney Female W40 01:55:18 10 75 01:55:50 Claim
291 Matthew Savory Male Senior 01:54:38 159 216 01:55:53 Claim
292 Mohan Sekeram Male M40 01:54:49 44 217 01:56:11 Claim
293 Daniel Dempsey Male Senior 01:53:32 160 218 01:56:14 Claim
294 Hugh Maher Male Senior 01:55:08 161 219 01:56:17 Claim
295 Kanwerbir Singh Male Senior 01:55:29 162 220 01:56:33 Claim
296 Steve White Male M50 01:54:53 12 221 01:56:34 Claim
297 Deo Kishore Male M40 01:56:22 45 222 01:56:38 Claim
298 Iona Mitchell Female Lady 01:54:47 61 76 01:56:43 Claim
299 Helder Lobato Male Senior 01:55:46 163 223 01:56:45 Claim
300 Brian Hoey Male Senior 01:55:39 164 224 01:56:47 Claim
301 Jason Keenan Male Senior 01:56:01 165 225 01:56:49 Claim
302 Jennifer Small Female W40 01:56:08 11 77 01:56:49 Claim
303 Jessica Macgillivray Female Lady 01:55:17 62 78 01:56:51 Claim
304 Hannah Langton Female Lady 01:55:28 63 79 01:57:02 Claim
305 Sasha Wight Female Lady 01:55:18 64 80 01:57:07 Claim
306 Martin Stewart Male Senior 01:55:13 166 226 01:57:09 Claim
307 Anne Macrae Female W40 01:56:29 12 81 01:57:17 Claim
308 Beatriz Vega Female London Heathside W40 01:55:28 13 82 01:57:21 Claim
309 Tamara Lopez Female Lady 01:56:12 65 83 01:57:25 Claim
310 Stella Lazar Female W40 01:56:51 14 84 01:57:27 Claim
311 Ben Poole Male Senior 01:55:44 167 227 01:57:29 Claim
312 Connor Male Senior 01:55:55 168 228 01:57:36 Claim
313 Gordon Ritter Male M40 01:55:46 46 229 01:57:41 Claim
314 Nicolas Weng Male M40 01:56:27 47 230 01:57:45 Claim
315 Annie Sparkes Female Lady 01:56:06 66 85 01:57:47 Claim
316 William F Male Senior 01:57:35 169 231 01:57:49 Claim
317 Stephen Read Male Senior 01:56:14 170 232 01:57:54 Claim
318 Alison Hilton Female Lady 01:56:14 67 86 01:57:55 Claim
319 Gurkamal Singh Male Senior 01:56:50 171 233 01:58:03 Claim
320 Stefanie Turner Female Lady 01:56:36 68 87 01:58:04 Claim
321 Michaek Davison Male M50 01:57:19 13 234 01:58:04 Claim
322 Felicity Blackburn Female Lady 01:56:00 69 88 01:58:06 Claim
323 Christopher Mckee Male Senior 01:56:56 172 235 01:58:07 Claim
324 Blake Male Senior 01:56:56 173 236 01:58:08 Claim
325 Aisling Burrell Female Lady 01:57:50 70 89 01:58:30 Claim
326 Erica Grayson Female W40 01:56:36 15 90 01:58:31 Claim
327 Sarah Chadwick Female Lady 01:58:04 71 91 01:58:43 Claim
328 Charlotte Mann Female Lady 01:58:06 72 92 01:58:44 Claim
329 Pete Nathan Male Senior 01:58:07 174 237 01:58:45 Claim
330 Mark Cristina Male M40 01:58:21 48 238 01:58:46 Claim
331 Martin Copeland Male M40 01:57:09 49 239 01:58:46 Claim
332 Jelena Bestak Female W40 01:57:12 16 93 01:58:47 Claim
333 Nicholas Collins Male M40 01:57:47 50 240 01:58:47 Claim
334 Grace Fisher Female Lady 01:58:01 73 94 01:58:49 Claim
335 Jakub Vojtek Male Senior 01:57:23 175 241 01:58:49 Claim
336 Sam Sollie Male Senior 01:56:50 176 242 01:58:50 Claim
337 Noor Female Lady 01:57:17 74 95 01:58:58 Claim
338 Carla Kennedy Female Lady 01:58:01 75 96 01:58:58 Claim
339 Dani Moyles Female Lady 01:58:13 76 97 01:59:04 Claim
340 James Telling Male Senior 01:58:15 177 243 01:59:04 Claim
341 Patrick Christys Male Senior 01:58:30 178 244 01:59:06 Claim
342 Lizzy Kostov Female Lady 01:58:01 77 98 01:59:08 Claim
343 Gary Butler Male Senior 01:58:05 179 245 01:59:13 Claim
344 Emma Cain Female Lady 01:57:20 78 99 01:59:16 Claim
345 Sam Rockley Male SOLO. HAN SOLO Senior 01:58:44 180 246 01:59:24 Claim
346 Corrinne Fraser Male Senior 01:58:55 181 247 01:59:26 Claim
347 Dominic Bailey Male TRIEVERYDAY4SNOWY.COM Senior 01:58:37 182 248 01:59:32 Claim
348 Charlotte Jones Female W40 01:58:15 17 100 01:59:34 Claim
349 Gurmail Singh Male M50 01:59:24 14 249 01:59:51 Claim
350 Catherine Seymour Female Lady 01:57:45 79 101 01:59:54 Claim
351 Margaret Female Lady 01:58:25 80 102 01:59:56 Claim
352 Chiara Malerba Female Lady 01:59:06 81 103 02:00:01 Claim
353 Dylan Pacheco Male Senior 01:59:10 183 250 02:00:05 Claim
354 Neal Culkin Male Senior 01:59:18 184 251 02:00:10 Claim
355 Christo Hall Male Senior 01:59:16 185 252 02:00:19 Claim
356 Anna Maguire Female Lady 01:52:26 82 104 02:00:19 Claim
357 David Walton Male M50 01:59:31 15 253 02:00:20 Claim
358 Harold Hosker Male M50 01:59:17 16 254 02:00:22 Claim
359 Anna Taunt Female Lady 01:59:14 83 105 02:00:26 Claim
360 Donald Mclellan Male M50 01:59:08 17 255 02:00:36 Claim
361 Harry Crassas Male Senior 01:59:55 186 256 02:00:37 Claim
362 Tom Jennings Male Senior 02:00:01 187 257 02:00:42 Claim
363 Ian Savory Male M50 01:59:28 18 258 02:00:44 Claim
364 Charlotte Bawden Female Lady 02:00:38 84 106 02:00:59 Claim
365 Martina Scannell Female Lady 01:59:41 85 107 02:01:10 Claim
366 Zelie Thomas Female Lady 01:59:54 86 108 02:01:31 Claim
367 Matthew Male Senior 01:59:59 188 259 02:01:34 Claim
368 Alex Gbadamosi Male Senior 01:58:57 189 260 02:01:41 Claim
369 Tomas Foley Male Senior 02:00:59 190 261 02:01:52 Claim
370 Sophie Mather Female Lady 02:01:23 87 109 02:01:56 Claim
371 Alfredo Verastegui Male Senior 02:00:34 191 262 02:02:06 Claim
372 Thomas Hitchings Male Senior 02:00:51 192 263 02:02:29 Claim
373 Sophie Hosker Female Lady 02:01:26 88 110 02:02:32 Claim
374 Lucie Kullova Female Lady 02:00:29 89 111 02:02:38 Claim
375 Douglas Samson Male M50 02:01:35 19 264 02:02:53 Claim
376 Alessandro Battaglia Male Senior 02:00:58 193 265 02:02:58 Claim
377 Imelda Dooley Female Lady 02:02:12 90 112 02:03:28 Claim
378 Georgina Female Lady 02:02:51 91 113 02:03:43 Claim
379 Sally-anne Yates Female W50 02:01:50 5 114 02:03:51 Claim
380 Natalie Randall Female Lady 02:02:47 92 115 02:03:52 Claim
381 Harry Yorke Male Senior 02:02:16 194 266 02:04:00 Claim
382 Loy Gusthoff Male KEEGANS M50 02:02:57 20 267 02:04:21 Claim
383 CLARE TEMPLEMAN Female W50 02:03:44 6 116 02:04:22 Claim
384 Simon Gregory Male Senior 02:02:49 195 268 02:04:24 Claim
385 Katherine Miles Female Lady 02:02:54 93 117 02:04:28 Claim
386 Stephen Cullum Male Senior 02:03:43 196 269 02:04:30 Claim
387 Kelly Brewster Female Lady 02:03:42 94 118 02:04:36 Claim
388 Simon Petrou Male Senior 02:03:34 197 270 02:04:38 Claim
389 Claire Dougan Female W40 02:02:46 18 119 02:04:44 Claim
390 Joanna Female Lady 02:03:24 95 120 02:04:47 Claim
391 Valentina Hogenhuis Female Lady 02:02:57 96 121 02:04:51 Claim
392 Michaela Towfighi Female Lady 02:02:56 97 122 02:04:51 Claim
393 Barb Andrews Female W50 02:03:09 7 123 02:04:55 Claim
394 Ruth Shepherd Female Lady 02:02:49 98 124 02:04:58 Claim
395 Gabor Tatrai Male Senior 02:04:28 198 271 02:05:32 Claim
396 Gavin Male M60 02:04:23 4 272 02:05:48 Claim
397 Fabiola Da Female Lady 02:04:10 99 125 02:06:01 Claim
398 Etienne Michon Male Senior 02:04:13 199 273 02:06:11 Claim
399 Kerry Aherne Female Lady 02:04:44 100 126 02:06:22 Claim
400 Alan Austin Male Senior 02:05:09 200 274 02:06:36 Claim
401 Velvet Barratt Female Lady 02:06:20 101 127 02:06:42 Claim
402 Caroline Sole Female Lady 02:03:28 102 128 02:06:42 Claim
403 Ewe Violetta Female Lady 02:05:56 103 129 02:07:25 Claim
404 Sophie Mack Female Lady 02:06:20 104 130 02:07:49 Claim
405 Shukla Ajay Female DECATHLON Lady 02:06:02 105 131 02:08:00 Claim
406 Chloe Buckler Female Lady 02:07:44 106 132 02:08:02 Claim
407 Emma Mcaulay Female Lady 02:06:17 107 133 02:08:02 Claim
408 Stephen Tranter Male Senior 02:06:27 201 275 02:08:30 Claim
409 Ruben Hermans Male Senior 02:06:31 202 276 02:08:33 Claim
410 Mieke Van Male Senior 02:06:31 203 277 02:08:33 Claim
411 Sinead Burke Female Lady 02:08:30 108 134 02:09:11 Claim
412 Otman Gusbi Male Senior 02:07:52 204 278 02:09:16 Claim
413 Heather Holub Female W40 02:08:57 19 135 02:09:19 Claim
414 Joan Allen Female Bromley Veterans Athletics Club W50 02:08:39 8 136 02:09:21 Claim
415 Louise Capone Female Lady 02:06:30 109 137 02:09:22 Claim
416 Mary Female W40 02:06:30 20 138 02:09:22 Claim
417 Beth Park Female Lady 02:09:01 110 139 02:09:33 Claim
418 Roberta Zalubelova Female Lady 02:07:40 111 140 02:09:33 Claim
419 Francesca Leenen Female Lady 02:07:55 112 141 02:09:43 Claim
420 Margaux Varipatis Female Lady 02:08:33 113 142 02:09:45 Claim
421 Jan SPARKS Female W50 02:08:00 9 143 02:09:54 Claim
422 Paul Hannagen Male Senior 02:09:17 205 279 02:10:13 Claim
423 Gerlinde Thompson Female W40 02:08:38 21 144 02:10:24 Claim
424 Juan Lacida Male Senior 02:08:22 206 280 02:10:25 Claim
425 Helen Couloun Female Lady 02:09:30 114 145 02:10:32 Claim
426 Marc Shaylor Male Senior 02:09:41 207 281 02:10:39 Claim
427 Meghan Christie Female Lady 02:10:23 115 146 02:10:47 Claim
428 Jaswant Paul Male M50 02:10:24 21 282 02:10:53 Claim
429 Jo Jewell Female Activetrainingworld Lady 02:09:23 116 147 02:11:09 Claim
430 Alison Sparkes Female W50 02:09:43 10 148 02:11:24 Claim
431 Guillaume Roudil Male Senior 02:10:26 208 283 02:11:29 Claim
432 Jerome Baudou Male Senior 02:10:51 209 284 02:11:29 Claim
433 Flo Nash Female Lady 02:10:57 117 149 02:11:39 Claim
434 Amy Walton Female Lady 02:10:13 118 150 02:11:41 Claim
435 Sandeep Agarwal Male Senior 02:09:52 210 285 02:11:42 Claim
436 Vicky Yorke Female Lady 02:10:03 119 151 02:11:45 Claim
437 Sarah Dunnell Female W50 02:11:27 11 152 02:11:59 Claim
438 Bram De Male Senior 02:11:20 211 286 02:12:10 Claim
439 Justin Khaksar Male M40 02:10:33 51 287 02:12:10 Claim
440 Stephen Hart Male Senior 02:10:30 212 288 02:12:19 Claim
441 Heidi King Female W40 02:11:35 22 153 02:12:42 Claim
442 Lucy Edwards Female Havering Tri Lady 02:10:51 120 154 02:12:43 Claim
443 Arianna Valezano Female Lady 02:12:23 121 155 02:12:48 Claimed
444 Chohee Jung Female Lady 02:11:34 122 156 02:12:52 Claim
445 Rebecca Unsworth Female Lady 02:12:29 123 157 02:13:00 Claim
446 Charlotte Unsworth Female Lady 02:12:33 124 158 02:13:01 Claim
447 Jamie Avni Male Senior 02:12:36 213 289 02:13:15 Claim
448 Ellie Morgan Female Lady 02:12:36 125 159 02:13:15 Claim
449 Giulia Ricci Female Lady 02:11:46 126 160 02:13:47 Claim
450 David Nortal Male Senior 02:12:06 214 290 02:14:03 Claim
451 Rebecca Abel Female Lady 02:12:38 127 161 02:14:10 Claim
452 Jennie Chuor Female Lady 02:13:10 128 162 02:14:13 Claim
453 Jasvir Singh Male BRITISH AIRWAYS A.C M60 02:13:49 5 291 02:14:36 Claim
454 Simone Bengochea Female Lady 02:13:49 129 163 02:15:16 Claim
455 J R Male Senior 02:14:57 215 292 02:15:39 Claim
456 Angie Keeling Female Lady 02:14:01 130 164 02:16:03 Claim
457 Sarah Evans Female Wargrave Runners Lady 02:15:34 131 165 02:16:16 Claim
458 Lizzie Lee Female W60 02:16:37 1 166 02:16:42 Claim
459 Koki Ukebe Male M40 02:14:58 52 293 02:16:44 Claim
460 Ponle Holloway Male M40 02:12:47 53 294 02:16:48 Claim
461 Lawrence Lartey Male M40 02:16:43 54 295 02:17:06 Claim
462 Sheila Malloch Female W50 02:17:05 12 167 02:18:06 Claimed
463 Francesca Boarolo Female Lady 02:17:43 132 168 02:18:07 Claim
464 Sara Prior Female W40 02:16:12 23 169 02:18:08 Claim
465 Sarah Edwards Female Lady 02:16:37 133 170 02:18:19 Claim
466 Barbara Sa Female Lady 02:16:28 134 171 02:18:19 Claim
467 Linda Linda Female Lady 02:17:04 135 172 02:18:26 Claim
468 Zuzana Polakova Female Lady 02:17:04 136 173 02:18:27 Claim
469 Jessica Warne Female Lady 02:16:53 137 174 02:18:28 Claim
470 Majdouline Hakam Female Lady 02:17:03 138 175 02:18:28 Claim
471 Abbes Hakam Male M50 02:17:05 22 296 02:18:29 Claim
472 Harriet Smith Female Lady 02:17:02 139 176 02:18:29 Claim
473 John Warne Male M60 02:16:54 6 297 02:18:29 Claim
474 Emily Phelps Female Lady 02:17:43 140 177 02:19:12 Claim
475 Emma O'shea Female W40 02:17:29 24 178 02:19:26 Claim
476 Stephanie Sutton Female W40 02:18:20 25 179 02:20:00 Claim
477 Rachel Rodgers Female Lady 02:19:31 141 180 02:21:11 Claim
478 Martyna Nowacka Female Lady 02:19:30 142 181 02:21:20 Claim
479 Constantine Prakas Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club M60 02:19:42 7 298 02:21:26 Claim
480 Bose Raji Female Lady 02:20:48 143 182 02:21:52 Claim
481 Pankaj Gupta Male M40 02:20:08 55 299 02:22:16 Claim
482 Amanda Kinsella Female W40 02:20:25 26 183 02:22:40 Claim
483 Angela Roberts Female W40 02:21:51 27 184 02:23:32 Claim
484 Sophie Haydock Female Lady 02:23:30 144 185 02:24:30 Claim
485 Gwendolin Chau Female Lady 02:24:24 145 186 02:26:12 Claim
486 Irena Theodorou Female W50 02:25:01 13 187 02:26:58 Claim
487 Asli Karabulut Female Lady 02:25:58 146 188 02:27:23 Claim
488 Sarah Malik Female Lady 02:28:33 147 189 02:29:55 Claim
489 Tom Davenport Male Senior 02:28:34 216 300 02:29:55 Claim
490 Julia Martin Female W40 02:30:04 28 190 02:30:40 Claim
491 Mustafa Ozbilgin Male M40 02:29:10 56 301 02:31:02 Claim
492 Medhat Hashem Male M50 02:30:15 23 302 02:31:03 Claim
493 Sam Feenan Male Senior 02:31:30 217 303 02:32:01 Claim
494 Paul Andersen Male Senior 01:19:49 218 304 02:32:13 Claim
495 Catherine Hosker Female UNIVERSITY OF BATH TRIATHLON CLUB Lady 02:33:10 148 191 02:34:16 Claim
496 Mark Dunford Male M40 02:34:35 57 305 02:36:32 Claim
497 Tasnia Choudhury Female Lady 02:36:22 149 192 02:38:26 Claim
498 Isabelle Maeder Female Lady 02:37:24 150 193 02:39:13 Claim
499 Antonia Leslie Female Lady 02:38:26 151 194 02:39:31 Claim
500 Roni Female W40 02:37:54 29 195 02:39:51 Claim
501 Robert Lewis Male Senior 02:37:55 219 306 02:39:52 Claim
502 Chetan Khatry Male queen's park harriers M40 02:40:47 58 307 02:41:35 Claim
503 Jessie Conyard Female Lady 02:41:05 152 196 02:41:36 Claim
504 Gemma Large Male Senior 02:41:07 220 308 02:42:42 Claim
505 Tara Nash Female Lady 02:41:08 153 197 02:42:43 Claim
506 Noel Jennings Male M60 02:49:13 8 309 02:52:41 Claim
507 Tessa Spielhofer Female Lady 02:54:38 154 198 02:56:38 Claim
508 Caroline Ly Female Lady 02:56:29 155 199 02:58:28 Claim
509 Margaret Montgomery Female W40 03:00:15 30 200 03:02:19 Claim
999999 David Francis Male Senior 999999 999999 00:00:00 Claim
999999 Freya Owen Female Lady 999999 999999 00:00:00 Claim
999999 Patrick Pastrana Male Senior 999999 999999 00:00:00 Claim
999999 Andy Salmon Male Bristol and West Senior 999999 999999 00:00:00 Claim
999999 Lorraine Female W50 999999 999999 00:00:00 Claim
999999 Anja Jordan Female W40 999999 999999 00:00:00 Claim